banner.png

Jongste jeugd

Junioren

Senioren

 
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 M6E1 V2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 M6E2 V2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 M6E3 V2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 M6E4 V2 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 M6E5 V2 - CD
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes D1 V1 - CD
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes D4 V3 - AB
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes D5 V3 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 J6E1 V2 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 J6E2 V2 - CD
16:45 - 17:45 J6E3 V2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes B1 V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C2 V1 - AB
17:45 - 19:15 Meisjes C5 V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes C3 V3 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes C4 V3 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A2 V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B2 V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B2 V1 - CD
19:15 - 20:45 Meisjes A2 V2 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes A3 V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey V1
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 M8E1 V1 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 M8E2 V1 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 M8E3 V1 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 M8E4 V1 - CD
15:30 - 16:30 M8E5 V1 - CD
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D3 V2 - CD
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D3 V3 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 J8E1 V2 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 J8E2 V2 - AB
16:30 - 17:30 J8E3 V2 - AB
16:30 - 17:59 Jongens D2 V3 - CD
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes C1 V1 - AB
16:30 - 18:00 Meisjes D2 V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C1 V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:59 Jongens C2 V3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens D1 V2 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens A1 V1 - AB
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes A1 V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A3 V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B1 V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B4 V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B5 V3 - CD
20:30 - 22:30 Dames 1 V2
20:30 - 22:00 Dames Veteranen A V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:30 Heren 1 V1
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 M3F1 V2 - AB
15:00 - 16:00 M3F2 V2 - AB
15:00 - 16:00 M3F3 V2 - AB
15:00 - 16:00 M3F4 V2 - CD
15:00 - 16:00 M3F5 V2 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 J3F1 V2 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 J3F2 V2 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 J3F3 V2 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 J6E1 V2 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 J6E2 V2 - CD
16:00 - 17:00 J6E3 V2 - CD
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D3 V1 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M6E1 V2 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M6E2 V2 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M6E3 V2 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M6E4 V2 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 M6E5 V2 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes B1 V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C3 V3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C4 V1 - CD
18:15 - 19:00 Techniek training Trainingsgroep V2 Back to the basics
18:15 - 19:45 Meisjes C2 V3 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jong Dames 1 V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A2 V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A3 V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B3 V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 2 V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames Veteranen VL V3 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren Veteranen A V2
20:30 - 22:00 Heren Veteranen B V2
20:30 - 22:00 Heren Veteranen VL V2
20:30 - 22:00 Jong Heren 1 V1 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 J8E1 V2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 J8E2 V2 - AB
15:30 - 16:30 J8E3 V2 - AB
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens D1 V1 - AB
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D2 V3 - AB
16:30 - 17:59 Jongens C1 V1 - CD
17:00 - 18:29 Meisjes D1 V2 - CD
17:00 - 18:29 Meisjes D3 V3 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C2 V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C1 V2 - AB
18:15 - 19:45 Jongens B1 V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A1 V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A2 V3 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B2 V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:29 Meisjes A1 V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B2 V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:30 Dames 1 V1
20:30 - 22:00 Dames Veteranen B V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:30 Heren 1 V2
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:00 - 17:00 Benjamin meisjes V2
16:00 - 17:00 Benjamins Jongens V2
16:00 - 17:00 Funkey jongens V1
16:00 - 17:00 Funkey meisjes V1
16:00 - 17:30 Meisjes D5 V3 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 Jongens D2 V2 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 Meisjes B5 V3 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 Meisjes D4 V2 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 M8E1 V1 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M8E2 V1 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M8E3 V1 - AB
17:15 - 18:15 M8E4 V1 - CD
17:15 - 18:15 M8E5 V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C5 V3 - AB
18:15 - 19:45 Meisjes B3 V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Jongens A3 V2 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes B4 V2 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Jong Dames 1 V1 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Dames 2 V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Trimhockey V2

Hoofdsponsor

Shirtsponsors

Keepersponsor

Tophockey Sponsors

Club Sponsors