banner.png

Jongste jeugd

Junioren

Senioren

 

Wedstrijdschema

Senioren
ZAAL HO25-1 - Amersfoort H2
17:30
Uit
ZAAL HO25-1 - Zwaluwen H3
18:10
Uit
ZAAL HO25-2 - Soest H2
12:10
Thuis
ZAAL HO25-2 - U.S.H.C. H3
12:50
Uit
Junioren B
ZAAL JO16-3 - Spandersbs JO16-3
17:30
Thuis
ZAAL JO16-3 - Zeewolde JO16-1
18:50
Thuis
ZAAL JO16-4 - Naarden JO16-6
12:10
Uit
ZAAL JO16-4 - H.C. Eemvallei JO16-3
12:50
Uit
Junioren C
ZAAL JO14-1 - Gooische JO14-4
15:30
Thuis
ZAAL JO14-1 - Weesp JO14-1
16:50
Thuis
ZAAL JO14-2 - Almeerse JO14-2
16:10
Thuis
ZAAL JO14-2 - Hilversum JO14-2
16:50
Uit
ZAAL JO14-3 - Huizen JO14-2
09:30
Uit
ZAAL JO14-3 - H.C. Eemvallei JO14-2
10:10
Uit
Junioren D
ZAAL JO12-4 - Maarssen JO12-4
15:10
Thuis
ZAAL JO12-4 - IJsseloever JO12-3
15:50
Uit
Jongste jeugd E8
ZAAL JO10-1 - Spandersbs JO10-2
09:30
Thuis
ZAAL JO10-1 - Huizen JO10-1
10:50
Thuis
ZAAL JO10-2 - MHC Muiderberg JO10-1
11:30
Thuis
ZAAL JO10-2 - Naarden JO10-3
12:50
Thuis
ZAAL JO10-3 - Amersfoort JO10-1
10:10
Thuis
ZAAL JO10-3 - Hilversum JO10-1
10:50
Uit
Jongste jeugd E
ZAAL JO9-3 - Almeerse JO9-2
10:10
Thuis
ZAAL JO9-3 - Laren JO9-Geel
10:50
Uit
Senioren
ZAAL D1 - Hilversum D1
16:10
Thuis
ZAAL D1 - H.C. Eemvallei D1
16:50
Uit
Junioren A
ZAAL MO18-4 - Amersfoort MO18-4
13:30
Uit
ZAAL MO18-4 - Schaerweijde MO18-4
14:10
Uit
Junioren B
ZAAL MO16-2 - Almeerse MO16-2
13:30
Uit
ZAAL MO16-2 - Naarden MO16-3
14:10
Uit
ZAAL MO16-6 - Almeerse MO16-4
11:30
Uit
ZAAL MO16-6 - Spandersbs MO16-7
12:10
Uit
Junioren C
ZAAL MO14-1 - Soest MO14-1
16:10
Uit
ZAAL MO14-1 - Gooische MO14-2
16:50
Uit
ZAAL MO14-2 - Schaerweijde MO14-4
17:30
Thuis
ZAAL MO14-2 - Fletiomare MO14-6
18:50
Thuis
ZAAL MO14-3 - Spandersbs MO14-3
15:30
Uit
ZAAL MO14-3 - SCHC MO14-4
16:10
Uit
ZAAL MO14-4 - Nijkerk MO14-2
12:10
Uit
ZAAL MO14-4 - Naarden MO14-6
12:50
Uit
ZAAL MO14-5 - Soest MO14-5
15:30
Thuis
ZAAL MO14-5 - Voordaan MO14-3
16:50
Thuis
Jongste jeugd E8
ZAAL MO10-3 - Dorsteti MO10-1
11:30
Thuis
ZAAL MO10-3 - HC Leerdam MO10-1
12:50
Thuis
Jongste jeugd E
ZAAL MO9-1 - Spandersbs MO9-1
09:30
Thuis
ZAAL MO9-1 - Voordaan MO9-6
10:50
Thuis
ZAAL MO9-4 - ScMuiden MO9-2
10:10
Thuis
ZAAL MO9-4 - SCHC MO9-5
10:50
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Spandersbosch JO10-2 Huizen JO10-1
n.n.b.
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Weesp JO14-1 Gooische JO14-4
n.n.b.
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Spandersbosch JO16-3 Zeewolde JO16-1
n.n.b.
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Spandersbosch MO9-1 Voordaan MO9-6
10:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leerdam MO10-1 Dorsteti MO10-1
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Naarden JO10-3 Muiderberg JO10-1
12:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Soest MO14-5 Voordaan MO14-3
16:10
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Schaerweijde MO14-4 Fletiomare MO14-6
18:10
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten