banner.png

Jongste jeugd

Junioren

Senioren

 

Standen van alle teams

Jeugd 

JO12-1 (JD1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JO12-3 2 6 2 0 0 13 4 0
2 Nieuwegein JO12-1 2 6 2 0 0 8 4 0
3 Baarn JO12-1 2 4 1 1 0 5 1 0
4 Hilversum JO12-1 2 1 0 1 1 5 6 0
5 Weesp JO12-1 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 0
6 SCHC JO12-3 2 0 0 0 2 2 13 0

JO12-2 (JD2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad JO12-1 3 7 2 1 0 19 3 0
2 Gooische JO12-5 2 6 2 0 0 13 0 0
3 Baarn JO12-2 2 4 1 1 0 7 2 0
4 Naarden JO12-5 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
5 Amersfoort JO12-3 3 0 0 0 3 4 15 0
6 Hilversum JO12-3 2 0 0 0 2 1 23 0

JO12-3 (JD3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO12-3 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
2 Laren JO12-5 2 4 1 1 0 5 1 0
3 Voordaan JO12-5 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 0
4 Gooische JO12-7 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
5 Maarssen JO12-4 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 0
6 IJsseloever JO12-3 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 0

JO14-1 (JC1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zwaluwen JO14-1 3 4 1 1 1 10 4 0
2 Amersfoort JO14-1 2 4 1 1 0 12 11 0
3 Voordaan JO14-2 2 4 1 1 0 6 5 0
4 Laren JO14-2 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 0
5 Baarn JO14-1 3 2 0 2 1 5 6 0
6 Almere JO14-2 2 0 0 0 2 6 14 0

JO14-2 (JC2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO14-2 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
2 Gooische JO14-6 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
3 Schaerweijde JO14-5 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 0
4 Huizen JO14-2 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
5 Kampong JO14-6 2 0 0 0 2 3 5 0
6 Naarden JO14-6 2 0 0 0 2 2 9 0

JO14-3 (JC3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Shinty JO14-3 2 6 2 0 0 8 2 0
2 Naarden JO14-7 3 6 2 0 1 9 5 0
3 Voordaan JO14-4 2 6 2 0 0 5 3 0
4 Baarn JO14-3 2 3 1 0 1 9 4 0
5 Spandersbosch JO14-3 3 0 0 0 3 4 12 0
6 Houten JO14-3 2 0 0 0 2 2 11 0

JO16-1 (JB1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO16-1 3 7 2 1 0 10 5 0
2 AthenA JO16-1 2 6 2 0 0 12 3 0
3 Ring Pass Delft JO16-1 3 4 1 1 1 7 7 0
4 HDS JO16-1 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 0
5 AMVJ JO16-1 3 3 1 0 2 4 13 0
6 Alkmaar JO16-1 2 0 0 0 2 3 5 0

JO16-2 (JB2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad JO16-1 2 6 2 0 0 12 0 0
2 Naarden JO16-4 2 4 1 1 0 7 6 0
3 Amersfoort JO16-1 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
4 Baarn JO16-2 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 0
5 Voordaan JO16-2 2 2 0 2 0 4 4 0
6 Gooische JO16-4 3 1 0 1 2 2 11 0

JO16-3 (JB3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Soest JO16-2 2 6 2 0 0 9 2 0
2 Schaerweijde JO16-4 2 6 2 0 0 9 4 0
3 Baarn JO16-3 3 4 1 1 1 5 4 0
4 Montfoort JO16-1 3 3 1 0 2 7 7 0
5 Doorn JO16-2 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 0
6 Phoenix JO16-4 2 0 0 0 2 2 12 0

JO18-1 (JA1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei JO18-1 7 21 7 0 0 58 10 0
2 Schaerweijde JO18-2 7 18 6 0 1 36 22 0
3 Naarden JO18-2 7 12 4 0 3 23 19 0
4 Fletiomare JO18-2 7 10 3 1 3 15 14 0
5 Weesp JO18-1 7 9 3 0 4 15 28 0
6 Baarn JO18-1 7 7 2 1 4 14 19 0
7 SCHC JO18-3 7 3 1 0 6 14 29 0
8 Leusden JO18-2 7 3 1 0 6 17 51 0

MO12-1 (MD1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC MO12-2 2 6 2 0 0 9 5 0
2 IJsseloever MO12-2 2 3 1 0 1 2 1 0
3 Schaerweijde MO12-2 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
4 Laren MO12-2 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
5 Maarssen MO12-1 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
6 Baarn MO12-1 2 0 0 0 2 1 4 0

MO12-2 (MD2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Buitenhout MO12-2 2 6 2 0 0 17 3 0
2 Baarn MO12-2 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 0
3 Laren MO12-6 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
4 Spandersbosch MO12-4 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
5 Hilversum MO12-4 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
6 Weesp MO12-3 2 1 0 1 1 4 15 0

MO12-3 (MD3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO12-3 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
2 Maarssen MO12-6 2 4 1 1 0 6 3 0
3 Soest MO12-3 2 4 1 1 0 5 2 0
4 Muiderberg MO12-2 2 3 1 0 1 6 5 0
5 Gooische MO12-6 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
6 Naarden MO12-10 2 0 0 0 2 2 9 0

MO12-4 (MD4)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Schaerweijde MO12-5 2 6 2 0 0 7 1 0
2 Baarn MO12-4 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
3 Doorn MO12-2 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 0
4 Soest MO12-5 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
5 Shinty MO12-3 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 0
6 Phoenix MO12-3A 2 0 0 0 2 1 8 0

MO12-5 (MD5)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO12-7 2 6 2 0 0 12 3 0
2 Rijnvliet MO12-6 2 6 2 0 0 7 0 0
3 Shinty MO12-4 2 3 1 0 1 9 6 0
4 Buitenhout MO12-3 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 0
5 UNO MO12-4-mix 2 3 1 0 1 6 6 0
6 Kampong MO12-6B 2 3 1 0 1 1 1 0
7 Weesp MO12-5 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0
8 Baarn MO12-5 2 0 0 0 2 0 11 0

MO14-1 (MC1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare MO14-2 2 6 2 0 0 5 2 0
2 Kromme Rijn MO14-1 2 4 1 1 0 8 4 0
3 Woerden MO14-1 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 0
4 Baarn MO14-1 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 0
5 Leusden MO14-1 2 1 0 1 1 3 7 0
6 Voordaan MO14-2 2 0 0 0 2 2 6 0

MO14-2 (MC2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei MO14-2 2 6 2 0 0 10 0 0
2 Fletiomare MO14-4 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
3 Spitsbergen MO14-2 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
4 Leusden MO14-2 2 2 0 2 0 6 6 0
5 Schaerweijde MO14-5 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0
6 Baarn MO14-2 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 0

MO14-3 (MC3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 UNO MO14-1 2 6 2 0 0 9 3 0
2 Fletiomare MO14-6 2 4 1 1 0 8 2 0
3 SCHC MO14-3 2 4 1 1 0 8 3 0
4 Spandersbosch MO14-3 2 3 1 0 1 6 3 0
5 Kampong MO14-6 2 0 0 0 2 2 12 0
6 Baarn MO14-3 2 0 0 0 2 0 10 0

MO14-4 (MC4)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MO14-3 3 9 3 0 0 13 6 0
2 Almere MO14-4 2 6 2 0 0 8 4 0
3 Muiderberg MO14-1 2 3 1 0 1 7 7 0
4 Laren MO14-5 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
5 Baarn MO14-4 2 0 0 0 2 3 6 0
6 Lelystad MO14-3 3 0 0 0 3 5 11 0

MO14-5 (MC5)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Vianen MO14-3 3 9 3 0 0 15 8 0
2 Culemborg MO14-2 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
3 Baarn MO14-5 3 4 1 1 1 6 9 0
4 Hilversum MO14-8 2 3 1 0 1 6 5 0
5 Kampong MO14-10 2 0 0 0 2 5 8 0
6 Rijnvliet MO14-5 2 0 0 0 2 3 7 0

MO16-1 (MB1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 GHBS MO16-1 3 6 2 0 1 12 7 0
2 Maarssen MO16-1 3 6 2 0 1 6 4 0
3 Terriërs MO16-1 3 6 2 0 1 9 8 0
4 HVA MO16-1 2 3 1 0 1 5 3 0
5 Alkmaar MO16-1 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 0
6 Baarn MO16-1 3 0 0 0 3 3 14 0

MO16-2 (MB2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO16-2 2 6 2 0 0 4 1 0
2 Barneveld MO16-1 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 0
3 Dorsteti MO16-2 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Houten MO16-5 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 0
5 UNO MO16-1 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 0
6 SCHC MO16-5 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 0

MO16-3 (MB3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Muiderberg MO16-2 3 7 2 1 0 13 9 0
2 Fletiomare MO16-5 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 0
3 Voordaan MO16-4 3 5 1 2 0 16 6 0
4 Naarden MO16-5 3 4 1 1 1 5 6 0
5 Amersfoort MO16-4 3 3 1 0 2 10 6 0
6 Baarn MO16-3 3 0 0 0 3 2 22 0

MO16-4 (MB4)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MO16-6 3 9 3 0 0 9 2 0
2 Spandersbosch MO16-5 3 6 2 0 1 9 4 0
3 Baarn MO16-4 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 0
4 Lelystad MO16-4 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 0
5 Naarden MO16-8 2 1 0 1 1 3 9 0
6 Eemvallei MO16-8 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 0

MO18-1 (MA1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein MO18-1 8 20 6 2 0 31 7 0
2 Naarden MO18-2 8 16 5 1 2 18 4 0
3 Shinty MO18-1 8 13 4 1 3 24 12 0
4 Weesp MO18-1 7 13 4 1 2 15 9 0
5 Baarn MO18-1 8 13 4 1 3 19 14 0
6 Kampong MO18-3 7 5 1 2 4 7 14 0
7 Spandersbosch MO18-2 7 3 1 0 6 5 32 0
8 Eemvallei MO18-2 7 3 1 0 6 1 28 0

MO18-2 (MA2)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO18-2 8 22 7 1 0 29 9 0
2 Hoevelaken MO18-1 8 18 6 0 2 19 13 0
3 Gooische MO18-3 8 17 5 2 1 19 10 0
4 Almere MO18-3 8 11 3 2 3 23 16 0
5 Soest MO18-4 7 8 2 2 3 14 15 0
6 Zeewolde MO18-2 7 6 2 0 5 20 24 0
7 Weesp MO18-2 7 2 0 2 5 13 24 0
8 Naarden MO18-5 7 1 0 1 6 12 38 0

MO18-3 (MA3)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Buitenhout MO18-2 6 18 6 0 0 27 2 0
2 Maarssen MO18-4 7 15 5 0 2 20 13 0
3 Laren MO18-4 7 15 5 0 2 18 23 0
4 Hilversum MO18-6 7 13 4 1 2 14 11 0
5 Baarn MO18-3 6 12 4 0 2 17 13 0
6 Shinty MO18-3 7 9 3 0 4 29 20 0
7 Woerden MO18-4 7 7 2 1 4 19 15 0
8 SCHC MO18-8 7 6 1 3 3 14 11 0
9 Kampong MO18-9 7 3 1 0 6 5 31 0
10 Kampong MO18-10 7 1 0 1 6 8 32 0

JJ 

JO10-1

JO10-2

JO10-3

JO8-1

JO8-2

JO8-3

JO9-1

JO9-2

JO9-3

JO9-4

MO10-1

MO10-2

MO10-3

MO10-4

MO8-1

MO8-2

MO8-3

MO8-4

MO8-5

MO9-1

MO9-2

MO9-3

MO9-4

MO9-5

MO9-6

Senioren 

Dames 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan D7 14 39 13 0 1 46 16 0
2 Maarssen D2-O 14 28 9 1 4 46 25 0
3 Kampong D11 14 27 8 3 3 32 24 0
4 Rijnvliet D2 14 26 8 2 4 33 21 0
5 Phoenix D4 14 21 6 3 5 24 19 0
6 USHC D6 14 21 6 3 5 22 21 0
7 Kampong D17 14 20 6 2 6 32 24 0
8 Kampong D13 14 19 5 4 5 21 24 0
9 UNO D3 14 16 5 1 8 20 29 0
10 Nieuwegein D4 14 12 4 0 10 23 29 0
11 Baarn D2-O 14 12 4 0 10 31 38 0
12 Eemvallei D3 14 1 0 1 13 11 71 0

Dames 3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong D22 14 38 12 2 0 44 11 0
2 Rijnvliet D7 14 36 12 0 2 55 23 0
3 Schaerweijde D6 13 35 11 2 0 65 7 0
4 Baarn D3 13 22 7 1 5 28 21 0
5 Weesp D4 14 22 7 1 6 18 28 0
6 Nieuwegein D5 13 17 5 2 6 22 18 0
7 Maarssen D6 14 15 5 0 9 20 36 0
8 Zwaluwen D9 14 14 3 5 6 27 29 0
9 USHC D10 14 14 3 5 6 24 31 0
10 Kampong D25 13 13 3 4 6 23 31 0
11 Voordaan D14 14 8 2 2 10 19 37 0
12 USHC D12 14 -3 0 0 14 7 80 3

Dames 30+ 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 IJsseloever D30-1 13 27 9 0 4 42 20 0
2 Doorn D30-2 13 24 7 3 3 29 19 0
3 Gooische D30-6 12 22 7 1 4 34 17 0
4 Leusden D30-2 13 22 6 4 3 32 24 0
5 Nijkerk D30-1 13 21 7 0 6 20 21 0
6 Phoenix D30-2 13 19 6 1 6 21 17 0
7 Woerden D30-1 13 18 5 3 5 17 17 0
8 Voordaan D30-3 13 18 5 3 5 27 30 0
9 Culemborg D30-1 12 16 5 1 6 25 21 0
10 Baarn D30-1 13 15 4 3 6 28 23 0
11 Naarden D30-4 13 4 1 1 11 11 47 0
12 Ede D30-2 3 0 0 0 3 0 30 0

Dames 30+ 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nieuwegein D30-1 12 30 10 0 2 36 11 0
2 Gooische D30-7 12 29 9 2 1 34 9 0
3 Baarn D30-2 12 23 7 2 3 22 11 0
4 Almere D30-1 12 21 6 3 3 23 9 0
5 Weesp D30-3 12 14 4 2 6 30 27 0
6 Muiderberg D30-1 12 14 4 2 6 18 26 0
7 Gooische D30-8 11 13 4 1 6 16 22 0
8 Laren D30-3 12 13 3 4 5 13 20 0
9 Naarden D30-6 12 7 2 1 9 15 38 0
10 Voordaan D30-5 11 4 1 1 9 10 44 0

Dames 45+ 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC D45-2 12 26 8 2 2 22 7 0
2 Rapid D45-1 12 25 8 1 3 19 8 0
3 Loenen D45-1 12 22 7 1 4 19 9 0
4 Fletiomare D45-1 12 22 6 4 2 16 13 0
5 Hilversum D45-2 12 20 6 2 4 21 11 0
6 Houten D45-1 12 15 5 0 7 12 15 0
7 AthenA D45-3 12 14 3 5 4 12 19 0
8 Baarn D45-1 12 12 3 3 6 12 23 0
9 Rijnvliet D45-1 12 10 3 1 8 12 21 0
10 Gooische D45-1 12 4 1 1 10 12 31 0

Heren 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 14 36 12 0 2 63 29 0
2 FIT H1 14 31 9 4 1 43 23 0
3 Alliance H1 14 31 9 4 1 48 31 0
4 Hisalis H1 14 25 7 4 3 33 27 0
5 Westerpark H1 14 19 6 1 7 33 42 0
6 Weesp H1 14 18 5 3 6 39 36 0
7 Baarn H1 14 17 5 2 7 28 30 0
8 Purmerend H1 14 16 5 1 8 38 49 0
9 Terriërs H1 14 15 4 3 7 38 43 0
10 Nieuwegein H1 14 15 4 3 7 36 44 0
11 Haarlem H1 14 10 3 1 10 30 45 0
12 Amstelveen H1 14 5 1 2 11 28 58 0

Heren 30+ 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden H30-3 13 39 13 0 0 58 14 0
2 Baarn H30-1 12 31 10 1 1 34 11 0
3 Hilversum H30-3 13 26 8 2 3 27 17 0
4 Maarssen H30-4 13 21 7 0 6 22 25 0
5 Dorsteti H30-1 13 17 5 2 6 23 29 0
6 Gooische H30-8 12 17 4 5 3 22 22 0
7 Kampong H30-4 12 15 5 0 7 17 26 0
8 Laren H30-4 13 12 3 3 7 21 26 0
9 Shinty H30-2 13 9 3 0 10 13 30 0
10 Zwaluwen H30-1 13 9 2 3 8 21 40 0
11 Fletiomare H30-3 13 5 1 2 10 13 31 0

Heren 45+ 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan H45-1 4 12 4 0 0 15 8 0
2 Baarn H45-1 3 9 3 0 0 6 3 0
3 SCHC H45-2 3 3 1 0 2 8 8 0
4 Hoevelaken H45-1 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 0
5 Soest H45-2 3 1 0 1 2 6 8 0
6 Phoenix H45-2 4 1 0 1 3 8 15 0

Heren 45+ 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Doorn H45-1 3 9 3 0 0 12 6 0
2 Wageningen H45-1 3 7 2 1 0 16 5 0
3 SCHC H45-4 3 6 2 0 1 6 5 0
4 Eemvallei H45-1 3 4 1 1 1 6 5 0
5 Schaerweijde H45-2 3 0 0 0 3 4 13 0
6 Baarn H45-2 3 0 0 0 3 3 13 0

Jong Dames 1(DO25-1) 3e klasse

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC DO25-9 3 9 3 0 0 14 1 0
2 SCHC DO25-14 3 6 2 0 1 13 5 0
3 Hoevelaken DO25-1 2 6 2 0 0 7 0 0
4 Barneveld DO25-1 3 6 2 0 1 6 5 0
5 Mezen DO25-1 3 3 1 0 2 3 11 0
6 Leusden DO25-2 3 1 0 1 2 2 6 0
7 Baarn DO25-1 3 1 0 1 2 3 10 0
8 SCHC DO25-8 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 0

Jong heren 1 (HO25-1)

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn HO25-1-O 3 7 2 1 0 10 6 0
2 Hisalis HO25-1-O 3 6 2 0 1 11 9 0
3 Nieuwegein HO25-1 3 5 1 2 0 10 4 0
4 Xenios HO25-1 3 4 1 1 1 7 7 0
5 Kraaien HO25-1-O 3 3 1 0 2 8 12 0
6 Terriërs HO25-1 3 0 0 0 3 5 13 0

Trimhockey 

Trim Team 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere T1-mix 6 15 5 0 1 13 6 0
2 Huizen T1 -mix 6 11 3 2 1 11 6 0
3 Gooische T4 -mix 6 9 3 0 3 11 10 0
4 Baarn T1 -mix 6 8 2 2 2 4 6 0
5 Spandersbosch T1-mix 6 5 1 2 3 5 9 0
6 Nijkerk T1 -mix 6 2 0 2 4 3 10 0

Trim Team 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum T2 -mix 6 14 4 2 0 11 1 0
2 Gooische T3 -mix 5 13 4 1 0 21 2 0
3 Weesp T1 -mix 5 11 3 2 0 16 3 0
4 Soest T1 -mix 6 10 3 1 2 9 4 0
5 Buitenhout T2 -mix 5 3 1 0 4 2 15 0
6 Baarn T2 -mix 6 3 1 0 5 1 20 0
7 Buitenhout T3-mix 5 0 0 0 5 1 16 0

Zaalhockey 

ZAAL Dames 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen D1 12 33 11 0 1 48 12 0
2 Eemvallei D1 12 24 7 3 2 29 19 0
3 Barneveld D1 12 19 6 1 5 31 23 0
4 Baarn D1 12 14 4 2 6 23 37 0
5 Spandersbosch D1 12 14 3 5 4 21 29 0
6 Hilversum D1 12 13 4 1 7 25 29 0
7 Woerden D1 12 2 0 2 10 11 39 0

ZAAL Dames 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden D3 12 33 11 0 1 33 10 0
2 Amersfoort D2 12 27 9 0 3 36 17 0
3 Kampong D13 12 22 7 1 4 41 29 0
4 Phoenix D4 12 20 6 2 4 29 25 0
5 Nijkerk D2 12 12 3 3 6 25 31 0
6 Baarn D2 12 5 1 2 9 20 48 0
7 Spitsbergen D3 12 2 0 2 10 13 37 0

ZAAL Dames 3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn D3 12 26 8 2 2 43 10 0
2 Kampong D20 12 25 8 1 3 38 19 0
3 Leusden D6 12 23 7 2 3 33 17 0
4 Leusden D5 12 22 7 1 4 27 19 0
5 USHC D6 12 19 6 1 5 34 24 0
6 UNO D8 12 4 1 1 10 10 59 0
7 USHC D7 12 3 1 0 11 9 46 0

ZAAL Dames 30-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn D30-1 10 26 8 2 0 35 12 0
2 Kromhouters D30-1 10 17 5 2 3 18 15 0
3 Almere D30-1 10 16 5 1 4 17 19 0
4 Fletiomare D45-1 10 16 4 4 2 22 18 0
5 Naarden D30-5 10 5 1 2 7 7 22 0
6 Naarden D30-4 10 4 1 1 8 13 26 0

ZAAL Dames O25-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere DO25-1 9 27 9 0 0 23 3 0
2 Amersfoort DO25-1 9 24 8 0 1 22 7 0
3 Fletiomare DO25-2 9 21 7 0 2 39 6 0
4 Woerden DO25-1 9 10 3 1 5 23 24 0
5 Eemvallei DO25-4 9 8 2 2 5 21 31 0
6 Phoenix DO25-1 9 7 2 1 6 6 30 0
7 Huizen DO25-2 9 6 2 0 7 13 26 0
8 Baarn DO25-1 9 3 1 0 8 8 28 0

ZAAL Dames O25-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spitsbergen DO25-1 12 27 8 3 1 48 11 0
2 Lelystad DO25-1 12 27 8 3 1 47 12 0
3 Holestick DO25-1 12 27 8 3 1 47 13 0
4 Hoevelaken DO25-1 12 12 3 3 6 34 34 0
5 Shinty DO25-1 12 12 3 3 6 24 42 0
6 Baarn DO25-2 12 7 2 1 9 16 67 0
7 Barneveld DO25-1 12 6 2 0 10 17 54 0

ZAAL Heren 1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort H1 10 23 7 2 1 45 19 0
2 Hilversum H1 10 23 7 2 1 39 16 0
3 IJsseloever H1 10 19 6 1 3 25 22 0
4 Baarn H1 10 10 3 1 6 27 28 0
5 Leusden H1 10 10 3 1 6 26 31 0
6 Nieuwegein H1 10 1 0 1 9 8 54 0

ZAAL Heren 2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort H2 12 31 10 1 1 50 21 0
2 Baarn HO25-1 12 26 8 2 2 45 30 0
3 Baarn H2 12 15 4 3 5 41 46 0
4 SCHC H2 10 14 4 2 4 38 39 0
5 Zwaluwen H3 12 11 3 2 7 24 38 0
6 Voordaan H3 11 9 2 3 6 32 32 0
7 Phoenix H5 11 7 2 1 8 25 49 0

ZAAL Heren O25-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn HO25-1 2 6 2 0 0 8 4 0
2 Wageningen HO25-1 2 3 1 0 1 6 6 0
3 Heeze HO25-1 2 0 0 0 2 3 7 0

ZAAL Heren O25-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 USHC H3 12 28 8 4 0 45 20 0
2 IJsseloever H4 12 25 7 4 1 32 21 0
3 Phoenix H3 12 24 7 3 2 45 25 0
4 Phoenix H4 12 21 6 3 3 36 29 0
5 Huizen HO25-1 12 14 4 2 6 27 29 0
6 Soest H2 12 6 2 0 10 16 41 0
7 Baarn HO25-2 12 0 0 0 12 12 48 0

ZAAL JO10-1

ZAAL JO10-2

ZAAL JO10-3

ZAAL JO12-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Huizen JO12-1 12 33 11 0 1 57 8 0
2 Maarssen JO12-2 12 22 7 1 4 34 31 0
3 Laren JO12-2 12 20 6 2 4 32 31 0
4 Almere JO12-1 12 19 6 1 5 41 34 0
5 Naarden JO12-2 12 13 4 1 7 27 38 0
6 Gooische JO12-3 12 9 2 3 7 21 38 0
7 Baarn JO12-1 12 6 2 0 10 19 51 0

ZAAL JO12-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO12-2 12 30 10 0 2 47 10 0
2 Leusden JO12-2 12 28 9 1 2 53 15 0
3 Shinty JO12-2 12 26 8 2 2 37 23 0
4 Hoevelaken JO12-1 12 11 3 2 7 25 30 0
5 Schaerweijde JO12-4 12 11 3 2 7 22 37 0
6 Dorsteti JO12-1 12 11 3 2 7 24 49 0
7 Spitsbergen JO12-1 12 4 1 1 10 11 55 0

ZAAL JO12-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische JO12-5 12 28 9 1 2 36 13 0
2 Almere JO12-2 12 27 9 0 3 26 19 0
3 Baarn JO12-3 12 24 7 3 2 37 14 0
4 Naarden JO12-5 12 20 6 2 4 27 21 0
5 Laren JO12-4 12 17 5 2 5 28 19 0
6 Loenen JO12-2 12 6 2 0 10 13 47 0
7 Huizen JO12-2 12 0 0 0 12 12 46 0

ZAAL JO12-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maarssen JO12-4 12 30 9 3 0 33 7 0
2 Baarn JO12-4 12 28 9 1 2 48 15 0
3 IJsseloever JO12-3 12 20 6 2 4 30 19 0
4 Nijkerk JO12-1 12 16 5 1 6 30 34 0
5 Houten JO12-4 12 12 4 0 8 15 34 0
6 Rijnvliet JO12-3 12 11 3 2 7 13 35 0
7 Weesp JO12-2 12 4 1 1 10 9 34 0

ZAAL JO12-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Laren JO12-6 12 36 12 0 0 81 4 0
2 Lelystad JO12-2 12 28 9 1 2 35 9 0
3 Naarden JO12-6 12 21 6 3 3 28 20 0
4 Baarn JO12-5 12 12 3 3 6 21 30 0
5 Soest JO12-3 12 10 3 1 8 12 44 0
6 Almere JO12-3 12 8 2 2 8 9 43 0
7 Eemvallei JO12-3 12 5 1 2 9 11 47 0

ZAAL JO14-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Laren JO14-3 12 25 8 1 3 24 17 0
2 Soest JO14-1 12 22 6 4 2 33 27 0
3 Gooische JO14-4 12 18 5 3 4 31 26 0
4 Weesp JO14-1 12 18 5 3 4 24 21 0
5 Baarn JO14-1 12 18 5 3 4 28 27 0
6 Muiderberg JO14-11 12 8 2 2 8 25 37 0
7 Laren JO14-2 12 7 1 4 7 19 29 0

ZAAL JO14-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere JO14-2 12 31 10 1 1 51 13 0
2 Hilversum JO14-2 12 31 10 1 1 41 20 0
3 Baarn JO14-2 12 19 6 1 5 21 21 0
4 Weesp JO14-2 12 17 5 2 5 29 28 0
5 Loenen JO14-2 12 12 4 0 8 17 39 0
6 Gooische JO14-5 12 10 3 1 8 18 33 0
7 Naarden JO14-5 12 3 1 0 11 8 31 0

ZAAL JO14-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad JO14-1 12 27 8 3 1 34 19 0
2 Huizen JO14-2 12 23 7 2 3 44 21 0
3 Baarn JO14-3 12 21 6 3 3 29 20 0
4 Gooische JO14-6 12 20 6 2 4 30 22 0
5 Laren JO14-4 12 12 4 0 8 26 32 0
6 Naarden JO14-6 12 12 3 3 6 32 38 0
7 Eemvallei JO14-2 12 4 1 1 10 15 58 0

ZAAL JO14-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Voordaan JO14-5 12 28 9 1 2 48 20 0
2 Soest JO14-2 12 28 9 1 2 31 14 0
3 Spandersbosch JO14-3 12 24 8 0 4 40 26 0
4 Baarn JO14-4 12 18 5 3 4 33 31 0
5 Amersfoort JO14-3 12 12 3 3 6 24 39 0
6 Gooische JO14-7 12 7 1 4 7 25 46 0
7 Hilversum JO14-4 12 2 0 2 10 25 50 0

ZAAL JO14-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden JO14-7 12 25 8 1 3 40 17 0
2 Nieuwegein JO14-2 12 25 8 1 3 38 19 0
3 Rijnvliet JO14-3 12 23 7 2 3 48 33 0
4 Kampong JO14-7 12 23 7 2 3 28 20 0
5 Naarden JO14-8 12 16 5 1 6 29 35 0
6 Almere JO14-3 12 4 0 4 8 18 44 0
7 Baarn JO14-5 12 3 0 3 9 13 46 0

ZAAL JO16-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei JO16-1 12 25 7 4 1 39 22 0
2 Baarn JO16-1 12 22 6 4 2 38 26 0
3 Loenen JO16-1 12 19 6 1 5 32 30 0
4 Phoenix JO16-2 12 19 5 4 3 24 24 0
5 Soest JO16-1 12 17 5 2 5 28 26 0
6 Woerden JO16-1 12 8 2 2 8 22 43 0
7 Zwaluwen JO16-1 12 7 2 1 9 20 32 0

ZAAL JO16-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn JO16-2 10 26 8 2 0 42 12 0
2 Hilversum JO16-2 10 19 6 1 3 30 16 0
3 Amersfoort JO16-12-C 10 15 4 3 3 33 29 0
4 Naarden JO16-4 10 14 4 2 4 28 25 0
5 Lelystad JO16-11-C 10 5 1 2 7 7 30 0
6 Gooische JO16-4 10 5 1 2 7 9 37 0

ZAAL JO16-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Spandersbosch JO16-3 12 26 8 2 2 35 20 0
2 Barneveld JO16-1 12 25 8 1 3 31 16 0
3 Nijkerk JO16-1 12 24 7 3 2 35 20 0
4 Baarn JO16-3 12 16 5 1 6 29 29 0
5 Huizen JO16-2 12 15 4 3 5 27 19 0
6 Zeewolde JO16-1 12 8 2 2 8 15 32 0
7 Amersfoort JO16-3 12 6 2 0 10 16 52 0

ZAAL JO16-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei JO16-3 12 25 8 1 3 34 21 0
2 Hilversum JO16-4 12 24 7 3 2 42 28 0
3 Laren JO16-4 12 20 6 2 4 34 30 0
4 Kampong JO16-6 12 17 5 2 5 32 32 0
5 Almere JO16-3 12 15 4 3 5 33 32 0
6 Naarden JO16-6 12 13 4 1 7 28 38 0
7 Baarn JO16-4 12 6 2 0 10 22 44 0

ZAAL JO18-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Laren JO18-2 12 27 8 3 1 37 19 0
2 Naarden JO18-2 12 24 7 3 2 26 14 0
3 Gooische JO18-3 12 22 6 4 2 38 24 0
4 Loenen JO18-1 12 16 5 1 6 36 34 0
5 Baarn JO18-1 12 15 4 3 5 28 31 0
6 Almere JO18-2 12 9 3 0 9 18 37 0
7 Weesp JO18-1 12 5 1 2 9 13 37 0

ZAAL JO9-1

ZAAL JO9-2

ZAAL JO9-3

ZAAL MO10-1

ZAAL MO10-2

ZAAL MO10-3

ZAAL MO10-4

ZAAL MO12-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Kampong MO12-2 12 32 10 2 0 45 11 0
2 Maarssen MO12-2 12 24 7 3 2 38 16 0
3 Zwaluwen MO12-1 12 21 6 3 3 24 15 0
4 Voordaan MO12-1 12 19 6 1 5 25 21 0
5 Naarden MO12-2 12 10 3 1 8 18 41 0
6 Loenen MO12-1 12 7 2 1 9 11 45 0
7 Baarn MO12-1 12 6 1 3 8 19 31 0

ZAAL MO12-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO12-2 12 27 8 3 1 48 12 0
2 Hilversum MO12-2 12 24 7 3 2 26 12 0
3 Laren MO12-3 12 21 6 3 3 25 18 0
4 Naarden MO12-5 12 18 4 6 2 31 23 0
5 Soest MO12-2 12 17 5 2 5 24 29 0
6 Eemvallei MO12-4 12 7 2 1 9 16 48 0
7 Spandersbosch MO12-4 12 2 0 2 10 12 40 0

ZAAL MO12-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO12-5 12 36 12 0 0 59 6 0
2 Barneveld MO12-1 12 20 6 2 4 27 24 0
3 Eemvallei MO12-3 12 17 5 2 5 17 21 0
4 Hilversum MO12-5 12 16 5 1 6 21 41 0
5 Baarn MO12-3 12 13 4 1 7 24 19 0
6 Leusden MO12-3 12 13 4 1 7 21 31 0
7 Fletiomare MO12-10 12 6 1 3 8 20 47 0

ZAAL MO12-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Zeewolde MO12-1 12 23 7 2 3 30 17 0
2 Eemvallei MO12-5 12 19 5 4 3 16 13 0
3 Laren MO12-5 12 19 5 4 3 21 22 0
4 Weesp MO12-3 12 18 5 3 4 24 25 0
5 Loenen MO12-2 12 17 5 2 5 26 21 0
6 Baarn MO12-4 12 14 4 2 6 16 24 0
7 Almere MO12-4 12 6 1 3 8 13 24 0

ZAAL MO12-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MO12-4 12 24 7 3 2 25 13 0
2 Laren MO12-6 12 24 7 3 2 29 20 0
3 Gooische MO12-7 12 17 5 2 5 20 17 0
4 Baarn MO12-5 12 17 5 2 5 21 23 0
5 Eemvallei MO12-6 12 17 5 2 5 20 25 0
6 Soest MO12-4 12 9 1 6 5 15 22 0
7 Amersfoort MO12-4 12 8 2 2 8 22 32 0

ZAAL MO12-6

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Lelystad MO12-2 12 34 11 1 0 46 6 0
2 Baarn MO12-6 12 30 10 0 2 41 14 0
3 Hilversum MO12-6 12 18 5 3 4 23 17 0
4 Huizen MO12-5 12 15 4 3 5 14 28 0
5 Almere MO12-5 12 10 3 1 8 16 31 0
6 Weesp MO12-4 12 10 3 1 8 17 40 0
7 Naarden MO12-8 12 4 1 1 10 11 32 0

ZAAL MO12-7

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MO12-8 10 22 7 1 2 26 13 0
2 Nijkerk MO12-2 10 19 6 1 3 29 17 0
3 Leusden MO12-5 10 14 4 2 4 19 21 0
4 Naarden MO12-10 10 13 4 1 5 20 20 0
5 Baarn MO12-7 10 12 4 0 6 22 33 0
6 Hoevelaken MO12-1 10 7 2 1 7 12 24 0

ZAAL MO12-8

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Loenen MO12-3 12 26 8 2 2 34 17 0
2 Amersfoort MO12-6 12 24 7 3 2 35 19 0
3 Kampong MO12-6B 12 18 6 0 6 24 27 0
4 UNO MO12-4-mix 12 17 5 2 5 24 23 0
5 Baarn MO12-8 12 12 3 3 6 19 27 0
6 Hilversum MO12-8 12 12 3 3 6 24 37 0
7 Laren MO12-9 12 9 2 3 7 24 34 0

ZAAL MO14-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere MO14-1 12 33 11 0 1 51 5 0
2 Gooische MO14-2 12 22 7 1 4 23 25 0
3 Huizen MO14-1 12 19 6 1 5 24 22 0
4 Soest MO14-1 12 14 4 2 6 30 39 0
5 Schaerweijde MO14-2 12 12 3 3 6 16 22 0
6 Baarn MO14-1 12 11 3 2 7 17 29 0
7 Laren MO14-2 12 8 1 5 6 16 35 0

ZAAL MO14-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eemvallei MO14-2 12 29 9 2 1 30 12 0
2 Leusden MO14-1 12 27 9 0 3 30 17 0
3 Maarssen MO14-2 12 21 6 3 3 31 20 0
4 Loenen MO14-1 12 17 5 2 5 26 19 0
5 Fletiomare MO14-6 12 10 3 1 8 18 30 0
6 Baarn MO14-2 12 9 3 0 9 15 29 0
7 Schaerweijde MO14-4 12 9 3 0 9 15 38 0

ZAAL MO14-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MO14-3 12 27 9 0 3 29 15 0
2 Hilversum MO14-3 12 23 7 2 3 38 19 0
3 SCHC MO14-4 12 20 6 2 4 29 28 0
4 Spandersbosch MO14-3 12 19 6 1 5 28 21 0
5 Laren MO14-4 12 19 5 4 3 23 19 0
6 Baarn MO14-3 12 6 2 0 10 20 45 0
7 Soest MO14-2 12 6 1 3 8 19 39 0

ZAAL MO14-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO14-4 10 28 9 1 0 34 14 0
2 Eemvallei MO14-3 10 20 6 2 2 30 22 0
3 Hilversum MO14-7 10 16 5 1 4 21 22 0
4 Nijkerk MO14-2 10 9 3 0 7 20 25 0
5 Hoevelaken MO14-1 10 7 2 1 7 10 25 0
6 Naarden MO14-6 10 6 1 3 6 12 19 0

ZAAL MO14-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO14-4 10 24 8 0 2 40 11 0
2 Voordaan MO14-3 10 22 7 1 2 40 20 0
3 Loenen MO14-3 10 14 4 2 4 28 33 0
4 Kampong MO14-7 10 10 3 1 6 17 27 0
5 Baarn MO14-5 10 9 3 0 7 23 40 0
6 Soest MO14-5 10 8 2 2 6 12 29 0

ZAAL MO14-6

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 SCHC MO14-8 12 25 8 1 3 29 15 0
2 Muiderberg MO14-1 12 22 7 1 4 33 21 0
3 Naarden MO14-8 12 21 6 3 3 42 21 0
4 Fletiomare MO14-9 12 19 5 4 3 32 27 0
5 Leusden MO14-5 12 18 5 3 4 29 22 0
6 Eemvallei MO14-57-C 12 9 2 3 7 13 33 0
7 Baarn MO14-6 12 3 0 3 9 12 51 0

ZAAL MO14-7

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Barneveld MO14-3 12 28 9 1 2 57 21 0
2 Schaerweijde MO14-8 12 27 9 0 3 29 19 0
3 Hilversum MO14-8 12 25 7 4 1 41 22 0
4 Leusden MO14-4 12 19 6 1 5 37 31 0
5 Laren MO14-6 12 11 3 2 7 30 45 0
6 Amersfoort MO14-8 12 7 2 1 9 18 41 0
7 Baarn MO14-7 12 4 1 1 10 18 51 0

ZAAL MO14-8

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MO14-10 10 25 8 1 1 43 20 0
2 Baarn MO14-8 10 20 6 2 2 28 20 0
3 Laren MO14-7 10 13 3 4 3 25 23 0
4 Kampong MO14-11 10 11 3 2 5 30 31 0
5 Naarden MO14-10 10 9 2 3 5 23 37 0
6 Loenen MO14-5 10 5 1 2 7 14 32 0
7 Eemvallei MO14-7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

ZAAL MO16-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO16-1 12 25 8 1 3 36 20 0
2 Zwaluwen MO16-1 12 22 7 1 4 24 17 0
3 IJsseloever MO16-1 12 20 6 2 4 21 28 0
4 Rijnvliet MO16-1 12 18 6 0 6 27 31 0
5 Loenen MO16-1 12 15 5 0 7 30 32 0
6 Amersfoort MO16-2 12 12 3 3 6 14 19 0
7 Leusden MO16-1 12 10 3 1 8 28 33 0

ZAAL MO16-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MO16-1 12 24 7 3 2 34 9 0
2 Nijkerk MO16-1 12 23 7 2 3 31 17 0
3 Baarn MO16-2 12 22 6 4 2 23 15 0
4 Loenen MO16-2 12 18 5 3 4 25 24 0
5 Huizen MO16-2 12 14 3 5 4 20 17 0
6 Naarden MO16-3 12 10 2 4 6 15 25 0
7 Almere MO16-2 12 3 0 3 9 9 50 0

ZAAL MO16-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO16-3 12 26 8 2 2 37 16 0
2 Spandersbosch MO16-2 12 26 8 2 2 27 18 0
3 Muiderberg MO16-1 12 20 6 2 4 31 19 0
4 Baarn MO16-3 12 19 6 1 5 23 24 0
5 Hilversum MO16-2 12 16 4 4 4 27 24 0
6 Soest MO16-2 12 11 3 2 7 15 31 0
7 Gooische MO16-4 12 1 0 1 11 16 44 0

ZAAL MO16-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Laren MO16-3 12 34 11 1 0 46 17 0
2 Naarden MO16-6 12 20 6 2 4 26 13 0
3 Baarn MO16-4 12 20 6 2 4 29 33 0
4 Eemvallei MO16-4 12 17 5 2 5 32 19 0
5 Amersfoort MO16-5 11 17 5 2 4 20 19 0
6 Lelystad MO16-2 10 4 1 1 8 9 27 0
7 Spandersbosch MO16-4 11 3 1 0 10 9 43 0

ZAAL MO16-5

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Leusden MO16-3 12 36 12 0 0 62 16 0
2 Soest MO16-6 12 22 7 1 4 29 28 0
3 Gooische MO16-6 12 21 6 3 3 42 34 0
4 Hilversum MO16-4 12 21 6 3 3 32 24 0
5 Naarden MO16-7 12 14 4 2 6 24 22 0
6 Laren MO16-6 12 5 1 2 9 21 48 0
7 Baarn MO16-5 12 1 0 1 11 10 48 0

ZAAL MO16-6

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum MO16-5 12 36 12 0 0 44 10 0
2 Weesp MO16-4 12 28 9 1 2 42 16 0
3 Spandersbosch MO16-7 12 15 5 0 7 21 30 0
4 Almere MO16-4 12 14 4 2 6 30 25 0
5 Soest MO16-4 12 13 4 1 7 21 41 0
6 Baarn MO16-6 12 10 3 1 8 12 31 0
7 Naarden MO16-9 12 7 2 1 9 27 44 0

ZAAL MO18-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Baarn MO18-1 12 28 9 1 2 33 13 0
2 Zeewolde MO18-1 12 27 9 0 3 36 18 0
3 Weesp MO18-1 12 24 7 3 2 27 11 0
4 Barneveld MO18-1 12 22 7 1 4 29 15 0
5 Spandersbosch MO18-2 12 12 3 3 6 13 17 0
6 Almere MO18-2 12 6 2 0 10 16 44 0
7 Eemvallei MO18-2 12 3 1 0 11 13 49 0

ZAAL MO18-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Amersfoort MO18-3 12 30 10 0 2 43 13 0
2 Baarn MO18-2 12 27 8 3 1 28 13 0
3 Voordaan MO18-3 12 22 6 4 2 25 18 0
4 SCHC MO18-3 12 19 6 1 5 31 19 0
5 Montfoort MO18-1 12 12 4 0 8 13 27 0
6 Laren MO18-2 12 8 2 2 8 17 30 0
7 Maarssen MO18-2 12 3 1 0 11 9 46 0

ZAAL MO18-3

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Woerden MO18-1 12 29 9 2 1 43 8 0
2 Leusden MO18-2 12 23 7 2 3 30 15 0
3 Schaerweijde MO18-3 12 23 7 2 3 24 23 0
4 Doorn MO18-2 12 16 4 4 4 29 34 0
5 Kromme Rijn MO18-1 11 14 4 2 5 21 20 0
6 Phoenix MO18-4 12 7 2 1 9 20 48 0
7 Baarn MO18-3 11 4 1 1 9 13 32 0

ZAAL MO18-4

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Holestick MO18-1 12 28 8 4 0 37 15 0
2 Spitsbergen MO18-3 12 25 8 1 3 25 14 0
3 Maarn MO18-1 12 23 7 2 3 38 18 0
4 Schaerweijde MO18-4 12 16 5 1 6 26 19 0
5 Amersfoort MO18-4 12 16 4 4 4 24 26 0
6 Leusden MO18-3 12 7 2 1 9 21 42 0
7 Baarn MO18-4 12 4 1 1 10 8 45 0

ZAAL MO9-1

ZAAL MO9-2

ZAAL MO9-3

ZAAL MO9-4

ZAAL MO9-5

ZAAL TRIM-1

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Houten T1-mix 10 25 8 1 1 52 8 0
2 Kampong T1-mix 10 25 8 1 1 33 11 0
3 Gooische T1-mix 10 16 5 1 4 27 17 0
4 Maarssen T1-mix 10 15 5 0 5 23 19 0
5 Baarn T1-mix 10 5 1 2 7 9 42 0
6 Kromme Rijn T1-mix 10 1 0 1 9 6 53 0

ZAAL TRIM-2

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilversum T2-mix 8 21 7 0 1 17 5 0
2 Shinty T1-mix 8 15 5 0 3 23 16 0
3 Doorn T1-mix 8 12 4 0 4 11 11 0
4 Woerden T1-mix 10 12 3 3 4 10 11 0
5 Nieuwegein T1-mix 8 10 3 1 4 8 15 0
6 Rijnvliet T1-mix 10 8 2 2 6 9 14 0
7 Baarn T2-mix 8 8 2 2 4 11 17 0

Overige 

Dames Seven 1 1e klasse

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare DS2 2 6 2 0 0 4 0 0
2 Naarden DS5 2 4 1 1 0 10 0 0
3 Houten DS1 2 4 1 1 0 3 0 0
4 Voordaan DS6 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 0
5 Baarn DS1 2 0 0 0 2 0 12 0

Heren Seven 1 1e klasse

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Loenen HS1 2 6 2 0 0 6 1 0
2 Houten HS4 2 4 1 1 0 9 3 0
3 Naarden HS1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
4 Voordaan HS3 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 0
5 Baarn HS1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0
6 Houten HS3 2 0 0 0 2 2 10 0

Hoofdsponsor

Shirtsponsors

Keepersponsor

Tophockey Sponsors



Club Sponsors